Class | Place | Name(s) | Country |
K-1W | 1 | Anne Boixel | FRA |
K-1W | 2 | Stepanka Hilgertova | CZE |
K-1W | 3 | Irena Pavelkova | CZE |
K-1W | 4 | Evi Huss | GER |
K-1W | 5 | Elena Kaliska | SVK |
K-1W | 6 | Marcela Sadilova | CZE |
K-1W | 7 | Brigitte Guibal | FRA |
K-1W | 8 | Sandra Friedli | SUI |
K-1W | 9 | Gabriela Broskova | SVK |
K-1W | 10 | Maria Eizmendi | ESP |
K-1W | 11 | Heather Corrie | GBR |
K-1W | 12 | Phillis Ahlfaenger | GER |
K-1W | 13 | Boguslava Knapczyk | POL |
K-1W | 14 | Rebecca Bennett | USA |
C-1 | 1 | Patrice Estanguet | FRA |
C-1 | 2 | David Hearn | USA |
C-1 | 3 | Danko Herceg | CRO |
C-1 | 4 | Sören Kaufmann | GER |
C-1 | 5 | Simon Hocevar | SLO |
C-1 | 6 | David Jancar | CZE |
C-1 | 7 | Martin Lang | GER |
C-1 | 8 | Francesco Stefani | ITA |
C-1 | 9 | Juraj Mincik | SVK |
C-1 | 10 | Stanislav Jezek | CZE |
C-1 | 11 | Yves Narduzzi | FRA |
C-1 | 12 | Sebastjan Linke | SLO |
C-1 | 13 | Adrian Vögtlin | SUI |
C-1 | 14 | Michal Martikan | SVK |
C-1 | 15 | Mark Delaney | GBR |
C-2 | 1 | Wilfrid Forgues/Franck Adisson | FRA |
C-2 | 2 | Miroslav Simek/Jiri Rohan | CZE |
C-2 | 3 | Tomas Mader/Marek Jiras | CZE |
C-2 | 4 | Kryzysztof Kolomanski/Michael Staniszewski | POL |
C-2 | 5 | Andre Ehrenberg/Michael Senft | GER |
C-2 | 6 | Peter Matti/Ueli Matti | SUI |
C-2 | 7 | Robby Simon/Kay Simon | GER |
C-2 | 8 | Roman Strba/Roman Vajs | SVK |
C-2 | 9 | Chad Long/Kenneth Long | USA |
C-2 | 10 | Jerome Daille/N. Georgel | FRA |
C-2 | 11 | Peter Soska/Lubos Soska | SVK |
C-2 | 12 | Jaroslav Pollert/Jaroslav Pospisil | CZE |
C-2 | 13 | Petr Stercl/Pavel Stercl | CZE |
C-2 | 14 | Matt Taylor/E. Young | USA |
C-2 | 15 | Thierry Saidi/Emmanuel Del Rey | FRA |
K-1 | 1 | Paul Ratcliffe | GBR |
K-1 | 2 | Thomas Becker | GER |
K-1 | 3 | Fedja Marusic | SLO |
K-1 | 4 | Scott Shipley | USA |
K-1 | 5 | Helmut Oblinger | AUT |
K-1 | 6 | Peter Nagy | SVK |
K-1 | 7 | Manuel Köhler | AUT |
K-1 | 8 | Jochen Lettmann | GER |
K-1 | 9 | Ian Raspin | GBR |
K-1 | 10 | Ian Wiley | IRL |
K-1 | 11 | David Ford | CAN |
K-1 | 12 | Shaun Pearce | GBR |
K-1 | 13 | Dejan Kralj | SLO |
K-1 | 14 | Tomas Abraham | CZE |
K-1 | 15 | Enrico Lazzarotto | ITA |
K-1 | 16 | Eric Giddens | USA |
K-1 | 17 | Esteban Arakama Mendiola | ESP |
K-1 | 18 | Ludovic Boulesteix | FRA |
K-1 | 19 | Tim Morrison | GBR |
K-1 | 20 | Jernej Abramic | SLO |